Prijave za: Snow MTB 2019

# Ime i prezime Država Klub/Grad Dužina MTB Dužina RUN
1
Ivan Milić Croatia Zagreb 6km
2
Daniel Agapito Croatia RIJEKA 18km
3
Thomas Kezele Croatia Freud's Runenrs 6km 11km
4
Ivica Jadrijević Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
5
Nikola Kereković Croatia USR Tempo 18km 11km
6
Boris Blagojevic Croatia Viskovo 6km
7
Vedran Ugrin Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
8
Marko Košćal Croatia Popovača 18km
9
Ivica Jadrijević Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
10
Tomislav Benko Croatia zagreb 18km 11km
11
Tena Sakar Vukić Croatia Ak Sljeme 6km 6km
12
Mario Vukić Croatia Zagreb 6km
13
Igor Mladenić Croatia Sv. Matej, Viškovo 6km
14
Matija Kašner Croatia Kutina 18km
15
Marin Mrvčić Croatia Sv. Matej, Viškovo 6km
16
Barbara Petranović Croatia Ludus Delnice 18km 11km
17
Nikola Sedmak Croatia Rakitje 18km
18
Sanjin Štimac Croatia Rijeka 6km
19
Ivica Pilčić Croatia BK Grobnik 18km
20
Bojan Prodan Croatia BK Buzet 18km
21
Ivan Ivanović Croatia Zagreb 18km
22
Marko Grabušić Croatia Zagreb 6km
23
Goran Stojic Croatia Zagreb 18km
24
Dino Valenčić Croatia Viškovo
25
Goran Davidić Croatia Bk Grobnik 18km
26
Jasmina Hadžihalilović Croatia Zagreb 6km
27
Nikola Vrbanc Croatia PREGRADA 18km
28
Matija Lukina Croatia TRIATLON KLUB RUDOLF PEREŠIN GORNJA STUBICA 6km 6km
29
Martin Rešetar Croatia BBK Krpelj Samobor 18km 11km
30
Hrvoje Fabro Croatia Zagreb 18km
31
Hrvoje Brnelić Croatia BK GROBNIK 18km
32
Antonela Juretić Croatia BK Grobnik 18km
33
Igor Stanojević Croatia Zagreb 18km
34
Robert Petranovic Croatia Ludus Delnice 18km 11km
35
Vedran Mohorovičić Croatia Power team 6km 6km
36
Aleksandar Knežević Croatia BK Lokve 18km
37
Domagoj Pauković Croatia TK Matulji 18km 11km
38
Hrvoje Marin Croatia Zagreb 18km
39
Dubravka Družeta Croatia #niman 18km 11km
40
Bojan Šenkinc Croatia Viškovo 18km
41
Tomislav Kožić Croatia Zg 18km 11km
42
Dario Zmaić Croatia Zagreb 18km
43
Željko Glogoški Croatia Grad Zagreb 18km 11km
44
Igor Dolovčak Croatia Zagreb 18km
45
Iva Kurelić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
46
Mirjana Kordić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
47
Nadia Miš Kordić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
48
Zvonimir Perkušić Croatia Biker 18km 6km
49
Ivan Kuhar Croatia Zagreb 18km
50
Adriano Drzic Croatia BBK T-rex Karlovac 18km
51
Željko Petropoli Croatia TEAM RODEO 18km
52
Alena Detan Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
53
Fran Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
54
Tin Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 6km
55
Tomislav Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
56
Borna Kovačević Croatia Volta 6km
57
Boris Kovačević Croatia Volta 6km
58
Marko Plevnjak Croatia Bk ciklus 18km
59
Matija Kokotec Croatia BK Đurđevac 6km
60
Robert Zajc Slovenia 18km
61
Ivan Halović Croatia BBK Team RODEO 18km
62
Marko Samaržija Croatia 6km
63
Urban Majcen Slovenia Celje 18km
64
Nikola Kokotec Croatia 6km
65
Matej Jurančič Slovenia AO Vipava 18km
66
Karlo Brebrić Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 6km
67
Krešimir Brebrić Croatia Zagreb 18km
68
Goran Matešić Croatia AK Plitvice 18km 11km
69
Josip Jevtić Croatia Duga Resa, Footloose 18km 6km
70
Ivan Kovačić Croatia Samobor 18km
71
Dino Kokalj Croatia FOOTLOOSE 6km 11km
72
Luka Kolić Croatia Ak Plitvice 6km 6km
73
Haris Grabovac Croatia Viškovo 18km
74
Marcel Pernjak Croatia Koprivnica 18km 6km
75
Zlatica Pernjak Croatia Koprivnica 18km 6km
76
Vjeran Ortynski Croatia BK OPUSTENO, ZG 18km
77
Alan Balac Croatia Bbk krpelj samobor 18km 6km
78
Mirjana Berač Croatia Olimpik Umag 18km 11km
79
Daniel Baković Croatia Zagreb 18km 6km
80
Nikola Bogdan Croatia Zg 6km
81
Antonio Hodak Croatia BK Crna kraljica Plitvice 6km 6km
82
Tina Goreta Croatia Tk Swibir, AK Sljeme 18km 11km
83
Irena Zrinscak Croatia BBK Krpelj 6km 6km
84
Paulo Bašić Croatia VisitMurter 18km
85
Marin Malić Croatia Rijeka 18km
86
Petra Runtas Croatia BBK Krpelj Samobor 18km 6km
87
Igor Varga Croatia 18km 11km
88
Mario Kasović Croatia TK MAKSIMIR 18km
89
Marko Robić Croatia BK Ducati 18km
90
Igor Somek Croatia Zagreb 18km
91
Ketrin Velić Croatia SAK FIT Zapresic/Olimpik Umag 6km 11km
92
Luka Kovacevic Croatia Zagreb 18km
93
Juraj Pakrac Croatia Velika Gorica 18km
94
Siniša Pasanec Croatia Zagreb 18km
95
Mladen Budinšćak Croatia Jastreb extreme 18km 11km
96
Lucija Pavelić Croatia Zagreb 18km
97
Tomislav Erniša Croatia Pazin 18km 11km
98
Vedran Čop Croatia Ind 6km 6km
99
Lino Čop Croatia Ind 6km 6km
100
Igor Čop Croatia Ind 18km 11km
101
Darko Klepić Croatia 6km 6km
102
Kristijan Gaćina Croatia K1bikesport 18km
103
Roberto Ritossa Croatia Vižinada 18km 11km
104
Lana Ostojić Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
105
Davor Ružić Croatia Bk Vid Ročić 18km 6km
106
Ilija Fabić Croatia Bk Puls 18km
107
Mario Kamauli Croatia Rijeka 6km
108
Tina Malnar Croatia Biciklistička avantura-Tršće 18km
109
Marko Erak Malta Marsaskala 18km
110
Branko Pudar Croatia Zagreb 18km
111
Silvio Šoban Croatia Zagreb 18km
112
Tomislav Lenček Croatia 18km
113
Damir Špehar Croatia 18km
114
Damir Dubrovic Croatia Veprinac 6km 11km
115
Jurica Egić Croatia Sisak 6km
116
Saša Vidović Croatia Bk Grobnik
117
Tomislav Butorac Croatia Crikvenica
118
Stjepan Špehar Croatia Plitvička jezera 18km
119
Hrvoje Glavaš Croatia Rijeka 6km
120
Bojan Skitarelić Croatia Rijeka 6km
121
Nika Bošnjak Croatia TK Petar Zrinski 18km
122
Nenad Ostojić Croatia Ak jastreb 99 18km 11km
123
Senad Smajlović Croatia BBK Krpelj 18km
124
Ivana Svetić Kasović Croatia TK MAKSIMIR 18km 11km
125
Gregor Simčić Slovenia KK ČRNOMELJ - TKD BELA KRAJINA 18km 11km
126
Martina Cvitković Croatia Karlovac 6km
127
Matija Britvec Croatia Karlovac 6km
128
Damir Vukelić Croatia Rijeka 6km 11km
129
Zdravko Moškun Slovenia Semic 18km
130
Franjo Pekić Croatia Rab 18km 11km
131
Petar Svetac Croatia 18km
132
Nikola Vodopija Croatia 18km
Website provided by Generator © 2019