Prijave za: Snow Run 2020

# Ime i prezime Država Klub/Grad Dužina MTB Dužina RUN
1
Vesna Židanić Croatia Zagreb 11km
2
Tomislav Benko Croatia zagreb 18km 6km
3
Sandra Štruklec Croatia Babin tim 6km
4
Ljubica Dobrilović Croatia Zagreb 6km 6km
5
Josip Jevtić Croatia Footloose team 18km 6km
6
Dubravko Horvat Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
7
Ena Karolina Begović Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
8
Arian Schmitz Croatia Karlovac 18km 11km
9
Davor Peić-Gavran Croatia INFOSIT 18km 11km
10
Silvia Abdić Croatia IND 6km
11
Sven Čuček Croatia Keindl sport 18km 11km
12
Igor Knapic Croatia Knapo team 11km
13
Ketrin Velić Croatia Olimpik Umag 6km 6km
14
Emanuela Veličković Croatia Umag 11km
15
Marija Dragičević Croatia Zagreb 6km
16
Vedran Rapo Croatia Zagreb 18km 6km
17
Nikola Turina Croatia Srk Rika 6km
18
Ivan Trgovčić Croatia Footloose 18km 11km
19
Bojan Karabaić Croatia Punat 11km
20
Nensi Kukec Croatia Olimpik 11km
21
Nenad Odobašić Croatia Babin tim 11km
22
Martin Abramović Croatia BBK Team Rodeo 18km 11km
23
Toni Rudan Croatia Žminj 11km
24
Lino Miani Croatia Olimpik Umag 11km
25
Jelena Manzin Istvanovic Croatia Erarri 6km
26
Jasmina Košta Croatia Rijeka 11km
27
Vedran Mohorovičić Croatia Power team 6km 6km
28
Daniel Baković Croatia Zagreb 18km 6km
29
Tina Goreta Croatia TK SWIBIR 18km 11km
30
Tina Goreta Croatia TK SWIBIR 18km 11km
31
Domagoj Vinceković Croatia Solo 18km 11km
32
Željka Pavlić Croatia 11km
33
Dražen Beneta Croatia 11km
34
Zvonimir Ćuk Croatia BK Adrion Oros Knin 18km 11km
35
Domagoj Palčić Croatia Uzgajivači rumene kadulje 11km
36
Danijel Salopek Croatia Uzgajivači rumene kadulje 11km
37
Robert Mikletić Croatia Dugo Selo 18km 6km
38
Igor Kolarić Croatia IND 11km
39
Ivan Malović Croatia Footloose team 11km
40
Matija Lukina Croatia TRIATLON KLUB RUDOLF PEREŠIN GORNJA STUBICA 18km 11km
41
Dubravko Rapić Croatia AK Glina 6km
42
Tomislav Belina Croatia Davor Pavlović Team 18km 11km
43
Petra Lulić Croatia Cetina adventure 6km
44
Franjo Perkić Croatia Bk Mag-Rab 18km 11km
45
Milan Medved Croatia Drs Koci Ogulin 6km
46
Kristijan Vlah Afghanistan Rijeka 11km
47
Saša Vidovic Croatia Bk Grobnik 6km
48
Alena Detan Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
49
Jelena Kobasić Croatia Akademija trčanja Slavko Petrović 11km
50
Tin Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
51
Fran Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
52
Tomislav Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
53
Kristina Puniš Croatia Poreč 11km
54
Ana Jurcan Croatia Poreč 11km
55
Luka Kolić Croatia Ak Plitvice 6km 6km
56
Gregor Simčič Slovenia Kolesarski klub Črnomelj 18km 11km
57
Edi Tijan Croatia Kastav 6km
58
Iva Mohorovičić Croatia Matulji 6km
59
Vesna Mohorovičić Croatia Ri Tornadosi 6km
60
Lucija Lulić Croatia 6km
61
Hrvoje Gudlin Croatia Zagreb 11km
62
Marko Gudlin Croatia 18km 11km
63
Ivana Mihelčić Croatia Rijeka 6km
64
Krešimir Turkalj Croatia AK Maksimir 11km
65
Đeni Joo Croatia Zagreb 6km
66
Jasna Lehunšek Croatia Zagreb 6km
67
Slaven Pavletić Croatia Torpedo runners 11km
68
Mario Vuković Croatia AK Plitvice / BK Crna kraljica Plitvice 18km 11km
69
Nikola Kereković Croatia 6km 6km
70
Lana Ostojić Croatia 18km 11km
71
Barbara Petranović Croatia Ludus Delnice 11km
72
Vjeran Ortynski Croatia BK Opusteno 18km 11km
73
Andrea Gorički Croatia 6km
74
Ivan Pavlić Croatia BK Ciklus 18km 6km
75
Jadranko Pušić Croatia Sesvete 18km 11km
76
Selma Sivić Croatia Zagreb 11km
77
Igor Curl Croatia Delnice 11km
78
Ivana Budimir Croatia Maksimir/zts 11km
79
Robert Petranovic Croatia BK Opušteno 18km 11km
80
Selma Sivić Croatia Zagreb 11km
81
Ivica Skočić Croatia AK Sljeme 11km
82
Lula Kolić Croatia Bk Crna Kraljica 6km 6km
83
Kristijan Martinčić Croatia 6km 6km
84
Tomaž Zamedič Slovenia Jb tim 11km
85
Josip Žugec Croatia Novi Marof 18km 6km
86
Lana Bunjevac Croatia Zagreb 6km
87
Lahorka Kuhar Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
88
Hana Karalić Croatia Ludus Delnice 11km
89
Darija Mihelja Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
90
Mario Kušar Croatia TK Dubrovnik 18km 11km
91
Danijel Šnajdar Croatia Ludus Delnice 6km
92
Erna Šnajdar Croatia Ludus Delnice 11km
93
Damir Dubrović Croatia Veprinac 6km 11km
94
Djeni Joo Croatia Zagreb 6km
95
Marta Brebrić Croatia Zagreb 6km
96
Karlo Brebrić Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
97
Ivana Brebrić Croatia TK Zrinski 6km 6km
98
Kristijan Kunstek Croatia 11km
99
Tihana Kunstek Croatia 11km
100
Igor Varga Croatia INB 18km 11km
101
Ivica Đorđevski Croatia Karlovac 6km 6km
102
Mladen Peter Croatia Ogulin 11km
103
Dinko Stipetic Croatia Ogulin 11km
104
Marjan Benc Slovenia Viniška republika 6km
105
Željka Varjačić Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
106
Nika Bošnjak Croatia TK Zrinski Zagreb 6km 6km
107
Kristina Ostović Croatia Pula 6km
108
Igor Ostović Croatia Pula 18km 11km
109
Darko Rogina Croatia Trail Akademija ATSP 11km
110
Ernest Bolkovac Croatia Delnice 11km
111
Krešimir Brebrić Croatia Zagreb 18km 6km
112
Tomislav Harapin Croatia Zagreb 11km
113
Damir Magdić Croatia Duga Resa 6km
114
Lino Čop Croatia Dothrekki team 6km 6km
115
Igor Čop Croatia Dothrekki team 18km 11km
116
Filip Mandić Croatia Rijeka 6km
117
Goran Poznanović Croatia A.k. plitvice 6km 6km
118
Marta Lulić Croatia Cetina Adventure 6km
119
Elvira Stanić Grgurević Croatia Ind 11km
120
Tanja Sladetic Croatia Zagreb 11km
121
Krunoslav Vranešić Croatia 11km
122
Sandra Vranešić Croatia 11km
123
Marko Velčić Croatia Moscenicka Draga 11km
124
Luka Horvat Croatia BK Osijek 2010 18km 11km
125
Petko Drakulić Croatia AK Plitvice 6km
126
David Kadum Croatia Poreč 6km
127
Mario Kos Croatia TK Dubrovnik 18km 11km
128
Denis Šmit Croatia Zagreb 11km
129
Marko Đurđević Croatia TK Rudolf Perešin 6km 6km
130
TEO Sladetic Croatia Zagreb 11km
131
Ivan Sladetic Croatia Zagreb 6km
132
Oliver Sladetic Croatia Zagreb 6km
133
Lucija Baljint Croatia AK Forca 6km
134
Davorka Stipetic Croatia Ind 6km
135
Damian Jedretić Croatia Cres 18km 11km
136
Barbara Horvat Croatia Našice 6km 6km
137
Kornelija Belovari Croatia BSV Ludbreg 11km
138
Anđelko Botica Croatia Marčelji 11km
139
Filip Kuhar Croatia TK Zrinski 6km
140
Aljoša Žnidaršič Slovenia ML Team 11km
141
Dino Kokalj Croatia 11km
142
Ilijana Kušter Croatia Zagreb 6km
143
Bojan Bartolić Croatia Zagreb 6km
144
David Marot Croatia Rika 11km
145
Anna Sola Italy Run4fià 11km
146
Alan Braz Italy Podistica Fiamma 11km
147
Paola Ellero Italy Atletica Buja 11km
148
Fabio Petrizzo Italy Atletica Buja 11km
149
Miroslav Vranić Croatia AK Maximvs Poreč 6km
150
Iva Tomić Smojver Croatia Rijeka 6km
151
Vedran Tomašić Croatia KBCSM Zagreb 11km
152
Zoran Kovacic Croatia Ludbreg 18km 11km
153
ZVONKO BALJINT Croatia ZAGREB 6km
154
Natasa Slavic Croatia Matulji 11km
155
PETRA Lackovic Croatia Strmec
156
Matija Meštrić Croatia BK Maraton Beciklin 11km
157
Davor Petrović Croatia Olimpik Umag 6km
158
Klaudio Barković Croatia Mošćenička Draga 6km
159
Marijo Vranaricic Croatia Ak Sljeme 18km 11km
160
Paula Vrdoljak Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
161
Željka Kandrać Croatia Zagreb 11km
162
Lea Matašin Croatia 11km
163
Barbara Arbanas Croatia BK Kutina 6km 6km
164
Mirna Matas Sunara Croatia 11km
165
Fausto Ferreira Portugal CAB 6km 11km
166
Nikola Radić Croatia INFOSIT 11km
167
Goran Šepić Croatia INFOSIT 11km
168
Josip Dudaš Croatia INFOSIT 11km
169
Ivo Šime Krajnović Croatia Bk Biker 18km 11km
170
Mihaela Ivanko Croatia Ludus Delnice 6km
171
Filip Ružić Croatia TSK Ravnogorac 18km 6km
172
Edi Dadić Croatia TSK Ravnogorac 18km 6km
Website provided by Generator © 2020