Prijave za: Snow Run 2019

# Ime i prezime Država Klub/Grad Dužina MTB Dužina RUN
1
Milan Medved Croatia Ogulin 11km
2
Silvia Abdić Croatia Cres 6km
3
Thomas Kezele Croatia Freud's Runenrs 6km 11km
4
Ivica Jadrijević Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
5
Sanja Perić Croatia AK Vrbovec 11km
6
Nikola Kereković Croatia USR Tempo 18km 11km
7
Vedran Ugrin Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
8
Jelena Manzin Ištvanović Croatia Trčaona 6km
9
Ivica Jadrijević Croatia Cetina Adventure Team 18km 11km
10
Đeni Joo Croatia Trčaona, Zagreb 6km
11
Tomislav Benko Croatia zagreb 18km 11km
12
Tena Sakar Vukić Croatia Ak Sljeme 6km 6km
13
Nenad Odobasic Croatia Zagreb 11km
14
Eugen Plesko Croatia Zagreb 11km
15
Igor Tumpa Croatia Varazdin 11km
16
Denis Horvat Croatia Bjelovar 11km
17
Barbara Petranović Croatia Ludus Delnice 18km 11km
18
Ana Malinar Velčić Croatia Torpedo Runners 11km
19
Tomislav Đurenec Croatia Moj Salon 11km
20
Karlo Pavlovic Croatia Zagreb 6km
21
Matija Lukina Croatia TRIATLON KLUB RUDOLF PEREŠIN GORNJA STUBICA 6km 6km
22
Martin Rešetar Croatia BBK Krpelj Samobor 18km 11km
23
Denis Šmit Croatia Zagreb 11km
24
Stjepan Ožvald Croatia Zagreb 11km
25
Pavle Kruljac Croatia SRK ALBA 11km
26
Elvira Stanić Grgurević Croatia Ind 11km
27
Robert Petranovic Croatia Ludus Delnice 18km 11km
28
Nikola Špoljar Croatia Ak Zabok 11km
29
Vedran Mohorovičić Croatia Power team 6km 6km
30
Tea Trdoslavić Croatia Rijeka 11km
31
Dean Čulić Croatia Rijeka 11km
32
Anamarija Alić Croatia Torpedo Runners 11km
33
Domagoj Pauković Croatia TK Matulji 18km 11km
34
Dubravka Družeta Croatia #niman 18km 11km
35
Ivan Vinarić Croatia Slavonski Brod 11km
36
Hrvoje Babić Croatia 11km
37
Ranko Miholić Croatia S.D. Lastavica 11km
38
Tomislav Kožić Croatia Zg 18km 11km
39
Željko Glogoški Croatia Grad Zagreb 18km 11km
40
Darija Mihelja Croatia Zagreb 6km
41
Iva Kurelić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
42
Dražen Beneta Croatia 11km
43
Mirjana Kordić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
44
Nadia Miš Kordić Croatia Rab 6km 6km
45
Mario Špoljar Croatia Ak Zabok 6km
46
Zvonimir Perkušić Croatia Biker 18km 6km
47
Filip Kuhar Croatia Zagreb 6km
48
Marina Mihelja Croatia Zagreb 6km
49
Lahorka Kuhar Croatia Zagreb 6km
50
Alena Detan Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
51
Fran Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
52
Tin Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 6km
53
Tomislav Karlović Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 11km
54
Loris Cappiello Croatia IND 6km
55
Kristina Puniš Croatia Valamar 11km
56
Tanja Radovan Croatia 6km
57
Gordana Gaćeša Croatia 6km
58
Ana Jurcan Croatia 11km
59
Nikola Kordić Croatia Valamar 11km
60
Boris Rogan Croatia Zagreb
61
Maja Tonkovic Croatia Zagreb 11km
62
Maja Rogać Croatia 6km
63
Klaudio Barković Croatia 11km
64
Martina Marušić Croatia AK Zaprešić 11km
65
Domagoj Marušić Croatia AK Zaprešić 6km
66
Petra Kuna Croatia / 6km
67
Karlo Brebrić Croatia TK Zrinski 18km 6km
68
Ivana Brebrić Croatia Zagreb 6km
69
Goran Matešić Croatia AK Plitvice 18km 11km
70
Rudolf Briški Croatia Rijeka 6km
71
Josip Jevtić Croatia Duga Resa, Footloose 18km 6km
72
Dino Kokalj Croatia FOOTLOOSE 6km 11km
73
Luka Kolić Croatia Ak Plitvice 6km 6km
74
Marcel Pernjak Croatia Koprivnica 18km 6km
75
Zlatica Pernjak Croatia Koprivnica 18km 6km
76
Mladen Peter Croatia Ogulin 11km
77
Dinko Stipetic Croatia Ogulin 11km
78
Dane Ivančević Croatia Rijek 11km
79
Alan Balac Croatia Bbk krpelj samobor 18km 6km
80
Mirjana Berač Croatia Olimpik Umag 18km 11km
81
Katica Ivanovic Croatia Porec 6km
82
Danijel Šnajdar Croatia Ludus Delnice 6km
83
Tomislav Budinšćak Croatia Jastreb extreme 11km
84
Daniel Baković Croatia Zagreb 18km 6km
85
Miroslav Vranić Croatia Atletski klub Maximvs Poreč 6km
86
Antonio Hodak Croatia BK Crna kraljica Plitvice 6km 6km
87
Rajka Rajčić Majnarić Croatia Ludus Delnice 6km
88
Erna Šnajdar Croatia Ludus Delnice 6km
89
Tina Goreta Croatia Tk Swibir, AK Sljeme 18km 11km
90
Irena Zrinscak Croatia BBK Krpelj 6km 6km
91
Andrej Štorc Croatia Poreč 6km
92
Petra Runtas Croatia BBK Krpelj Samobor 18km 6km
93
Nino Jurcan Croatia Poreč 6km
94
Tonka Velenik Croatia Poreč 6km
95
Igor Varga Croatia 18km 11km
96
Ketrin Velić Croatia SAK FIT Zapresic/Olimpik Umag 6km 11km
97
Mario Žakman Croatia Zagreb 11km
98
Mladen Budinšćak Croatia Jastreb extreme 18km 11km
99
Tomislav Erniša Croatia Pazin 18km 11km
100
Vedran Čop Croatia Ind 6km 6km
101
Lino Čop Croatia Ind 6km 6km
102
Igor Čop Croatia Ind 18km 11km
103
Darko Klepić Croatia 6km 6km
104
Iva Rinčić Rinčić Croatia Rijeka 6km
105
Vladimir Vuzem Croatia IND 11km
106
Martina Šuster Croatia Ak Maksimir 11km
107
Roberto Ritossa Croatia Vižinada 18km 11km
108
Lana Ostojić Croatia Zagreb 18km 11km
109
Davor Ružić Croatia Bk Vid Ročić 18km 6km
110
Ivica Skocic Croatia AK Sljeme 11km
111
Ervin Mavrinac Croatia Hotel Bitoraj 11km
112
Sandra Grabar Blažević Croatia Čavle 6km
113
Gordan Blažević Croatia Čavle 6km
114
Arian Schmitz Croatia Karlovac 11km
115
Igor Bajtl Croatia 11km
116
Tihana Kranjec Ritossa Croatia Vižinada 6km
117
Iva Šarić Croatia Poreč 6km
118
Petra Lulić Croatia Cetina adventure 11km
119
Slađana Ovčarić Špoljar Croatia AK Zabok 6km
120
Marta Lulić Croatia Cetina Adventure 11km
121
Mario Pavlaković Croatia Ivanić Grad 11km
122
Jelena Kobasić Croatia BROOKS AKADEMIJA TRČANJA SLAVKO PETROVIĆ 11km
123
Ivor Jurilj Croatia ind 11km
124
Ivana Svetić Kasović Croatia TK MAKSIMIR 18km 11km
125
Kornelija Belovari Croatia Ind 11km
126
Toni Rudan Croatia Žminj 11km
127
Arian Schmitz Croatia Karlovac 11km
128
Dubravko Horvat Croatia Zagreb 11km
129
Renato Krmpotić Croatia Karlovac 11km
130
Lana Bunjevac Croatia 6km
131
Marjan Benc Slovenia Vinica 6km
132
Damir Dubrovic Croatia Veprinac 6km 11km
133
Krešimir Turkalj Croatia AK Maksimir 11km
134
Marin Murganić Croatia THC 11km
135
Margarita Zgrablic Croatia Sv.Petar 11km
136
Miha Škulj Slovenia Ribnica 11km
137
Jasmina Košta Croatia Rijeka 6km
138
Ivan Sladetić Croatia Zagreb 11km
139
Tomaž Zamedič Slovenia Jb tim 11km
140
Nenad Ostojić Croatia Ak jastreb 99 18km 11km
141
Ivana Svetić Kasović Croatia TK MAKSIMIR 18km 11km
142
Gregor Simčić Slovenia KK ČRNOMELJ - TKD BELA KRAJINA 18km 11km
143
Krešimir Golubić Croatia Savić-Golubići 6km
144
Janja Savić Croatia Savić-Golubići 11km
145
Damir Vukelić Croatia Rijeka 6km 11km
146
Franjo Pekić Croatia Rab 18km 11km
147
Andrej Jelača Croatia Rijeka 11km
148
Valnea Ivašić Croatia Rijeka 11km
149
Diego Kuna Croatia Buzet 6km
150
Nikola Marušić Croatia Ak Zaprešić 6km
Website provided by Generator © 2019